IOTA Reference Number List    

HL1XP  전성태   최종수정일 2012년 10월 09일

 

 http://www.rsgbiota.org/info/directory/SAReg.pdf

 

 (South America)

 

SA-001 CE0 Easter Island
SA-002 VP8 Falkland Islands
SA-003 PY0F Fernando De Noronha Archipelago
SA-004 HC8 Galapagos Islands
SA-005 CE0 Juan Fernandez Archipelago
SA-006 PJ4 Bonaire Island
SA-007 HK0 Malpelo Island
SA-008 LU,CE8 Tierra Del Fuego
SA-009 9Y Tobago Island
SA-010 PY0T Trindade & Martin Vaz Islands
SA-011 9Y Trinidad Island
SA-012 YV7 Nueva Esparta State group
SA-013 CE0 San Felix & San Ambrosio Islands
SA-014 PY0S St Peter & St Paul Rocks
SA-015 YV5 Los Monjes Archipelago
SA-016 PR8 Maranhao State Centre group
SA-017 HK5 Cauca/Valle Division group
SA-018 CE7 Los Lagos Province South group
SA-019 PY6 Abrolhos Archipelago
SA-020 FY French Guiana group
SA-021 LU Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province group
SA-022 LU Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group
SA-023 PY6 Bahia State North group
SA-024 PY2 Sao Paulo State West group
SA-025 PS8 Piaui State group
SA-026 PP5 Santa Catarina State Centre group
SA-027 PP5 Santa Catarina State North group
SA-028 PY2 Sao Paulo State East group
SA-029 PY1 Rio De Janeiro State West group
SA-030 CX San Jose/Montevideo/Canelones Department
SA-031 CE8 Wollaston Islands
SA-032 CE8 Magallanes & Antartica Chilena Prov North
SA-033 HC4 Manabi Province group
SA-034 HC2,3 Guayas/El Oro Province group
SA-035 YV5 Los Roques Islands
SA-036 P4 Aruba Island
SA-037 YV5 Blanquilla group
SA-038 PY0R Atol Das Rocas
SA-039 CX Maldonado/Rocha Department group
SA-040 HK1 Bolivar/Atlantico Division group
SA-041 PR8 Maranhao State West group
SA-042 PY8 Para State West group
SA-043 CE7 Aisen Province North group
SA-044 YV5 La Tortuga Island
SA-045 PQ8 Amapa State group
SA-046 PY7 Pernambuco State group
SA-047 PY5 Parana State group
SA-048 YV7 Sucre State East group
SA-049 LU Tierra Del Fuego's Coastal Islands
SA-050 CE8,9 Tierra Del Fuego's Coastal Islands
SA-051 YV5 Las Aves Islands
SA-052 OA4 Lima Department group
SA-053 CE7 Aisen Province South group
SA-054 YV5 Orchila Island
SA-055 LU Buenos Aires (Delta Del Parana) Province
SA-056 HC4 Esmeraldas Province group
SA-057 CX Colonia Department group
SA-058 YV4,5 Carabobo/Aragua/DF/Miranda State group
SA-059 YV5 Los Testigos group
SA-060 PY8 Para State East group
SA-061 CE6 La Araucania Prov/Los Lagos Prov North grp
SA-062 PY6 Bahia State South group
SA-063 YV8 Monagas/Delta Amacuro State group
SA-064 CE7 Aisen Province Centre group
SA-065 LU Chubut Province South group
SA-066 YV1 Zulia State group
SA-067 PP1 Espirito Santo State group
SA-068 8R Guyana group
SA-069 CE1 Antofagasta Province group
SA-070 CE5 Bio-Bio Province group
SA-071 PY2 Sao Paulo State Centre group
SA-072 PR8 Maranhao State East group
SA-073 OA5 Ica Department group
SA-074 OA3 Ancash Department group
SA-075 OA2 La Libertad Department group
SA-076 OA1 Tumbes/Piura/Lambayeque Department group
SA-077 PY1 Rio De Janeiro State East group
SA-078 HK1 Cordoba/Sucre Division group
SA-079 PY1 Rio De Janeiro State Centre group
SA-080 PY6 Bahia State Centre group
SA-081 HK8 Narino Division group
SA-082 HK2 Magdalena/Guajira Division group
SA-083 CE0 Salas y Gomez Island
SA-084 HK4 Choco Division South group
SA-085 CE1 Atacama Province group
SA-086 CE2 Coquimbo/Valparaiso Province group
SA-087 LU Santa Cruz Province North group
SA-088 PY Santa Catarina State South group
SA-089 YV Sombrero Island
SA-090 YV S  Piritu Afuera Island
SA-091 CE8 Magallanes & Antartica Chilena Province South group
SA-092 PZ Suriname group
SA-093 HK4  Choco Division North/Antioquia Division group
SA-094 CE8 Ultima Esperanza Province South Group
SA-095 CE4 O'Higgins / Maule Region Group
SA-096 LU Chubut Province North Group
SA-097 CE9 Diego Ramirez Islands
SA-098 OA6 Arequipa / Moquegua / Tacna Dept. Grp.
SA-099 PJ2 Curacao Island
SA-* CE1 Tarapaca Region group

 

Copyright ⓒ2001- 2015   Korea DX Club. All rights reserved.